RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Amador Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
you RUN the place
1155 Santa Rita Rd., Pleasanton, California, 94566, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jena Pianin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
18
)
View
News (
28
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (10 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Dublin Distance Fiesta
Published by
Scott Joerger
Mar 1st 2013, 4:58am
Comments
Attached Documents
Meet Preview
Posted 03/15/2013 (535 downloads)
Results
Posted 03/17/2013 (378 downloads)
Dublin Distance Fiesta
- Mar 16, 2013
Dublin High School, Dublin, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alameda
Albany
Amador Valley
Arroyo
Athenian
Bella Vista
Bellarmine Prep
Bishop O'Dowd
California
Castilleja
Clayton Valley
Crystal Springs Uplands
Del Campo
DeLaSalle
Dougherty Valley
Dublin
Granada
Half Moon Bay
Head-Royce
Jesuit
Las Lomas
Livermore
Los Altos
Miramonte
Monte Vista
Petaluma
Pitman
San Leandro
San Marin
San Rafael
San Ramon Valley
Sierra
Skyline
Sonoma Academy
Sonora
South San Francisco
St Joseph Notre Dame
St. Mary's (Stockton)
Unattached
Washington
Ygnacio Valley
Men:
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
Distance Medley
Women:
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
Distance Medley
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orr, Austin
12
Sonoma Academy
1:59.42
17
2
Sargent, Brynn
12
Bella Vista
2:00.82
17
3
Mayfield, Aaron
11
Pitman
2:01.50
17
4
Avila, Ricardo
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:01.58
17
5
Greenlow, Adam
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:01.61
17
6
Melendez, Andrew
11
Bishop O'Dowd
2:03.29
17
7
Avila, Marcus
9
Bellarmine Prep
2:04.47
17
8
Kron, Keanon
12
Petaluma
2:04.61
16
9
Capinpin, Amiel
12
DeLaSalle
2:05.13
17
10
Poteracke, Kevin
12
Petaluma
2:05.37
17
11
Carlson, Stephen
12
Alameda
2:05.41
15
12
Beston, Zach
10
Amador Valley
2:06.03
16
13
Hurlock, Blair
11
DeLaSalle
2:06.08
17
14
Ordonez, Jose
12
San Rafael
2:06.39
17
15
Swain, Kailen
11
Las Lomas
2:06.40
16
16
Huey, Kevin
12
Amador Valley
2:07.75
16
17
Anigol, Gajanth
12
Las Lomas
2:07.81
13
18
Silviera, Gabe
11
Half Moon Bay
2:08.28
14
19
Hocchaus, Kohldon
12
Las Lomas
2:08.48
16
20
Reed, Colby
12
Del Campo
2:08.66
15
21
Gambill, Tyler
11
San Ramon Valley
2:08.73
16
22
Limlingan, Josh
9
San Leandro
2:08.96
15
23
Bogdanovich, Arthur
12
Los Altos
2:09.01
16
24
Ruiz, Fernando
10
Ygnacio Valley
2:09.28
16
25
Johnson, Andrew
10
DeLaSalle
2:09.44
15
26
Martinez, Kevin
12
San Rafael
2:09.62
17
27
Niksa, Marcus
11
Crystal Springs
2:09.77
13
28
Woollgar, Greg
12
Jesuit
2:09.94
17
29
Tarter, Kelly
11
Las Lomas
2:10.00
14
30
Salvo, Connor
11
San Ramon Valley
2:10.12
15
31
Ferreira, Paul
11
Dougherty Valley
2:10.32
14
32
Otto, Kyle
12
Bellarmine Prep
2:10.38
16
33
Brown, Andrew
11
Jesuit
2:10.81
12
34
Bishop, Denver
10
Alameda
2:10.83
12
35
SANCHEZ, AUSTIN
10
DeLaSalle
2:10.91
12
36
Luong, Khang
10
Alameda
2:10.95
15
37
Finger, Dennis
10
Miramonte
2:10.98
15
38
Huitt, Andrew
10
Jesuit
2:11.19
11
39
Kurdy, Sean
9
Jesuit
2:11.24
11
40
McKay, Keiran
11
Del Campo
2:11.38
14
41
NELSON, JOVAN
12
San Leandro
2:11.48
16
42
Dawes, Miles
11
Las Lomas
2:11.85
8
43
Hosokawa, Ryan
10
Alameda
2:11.89
13
44
Darling, Brandon
11
San Ramon Valley
2:11.94
15
45
Filip-Sanchez, Nico
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:12.11
14
46
Kisylia, Tommy
10
Las Lomas
2:12.29
13
47
Heng, Bryan
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:12.36
14
48
Kless, Mitchell
12
Dublin
2:12.40
12
49
Do, Austin
11
Dougherty Valley
2:12.54
13
50
Lolabattu, Prajay
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:12.59
13
51
Tan, Johannsen
11
Bishop O'Dowd
2:12.88
13
52
Ainslie, Kenneth
12
Dublin
2:13.29
15
53
Obregon, Chris
12
Bellarmine Prep
2:13.44
14
54
Ball, Calvin
9
Dublin
2:13.78
14
55
Bradley, Jack
11
Las Lomas
2:14.05
11
56
Hara, Jeff
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:14.17
12
57
Kwock, Henry
10
Los Altos
2:14.31
14
58
Taraporevala, Kaizad
10
Los Altos
2:14.61
11
59
Seidel, Marshall
12
Bellarmine Prep
2:14.90
10
60
Martinez, Joseallan
12
Pitman
2:14.95
13
61
Lazar, Tyler
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:15.30
12
62
Alcaria, Reigan
12
Sierra
2:15.35
14
63
Vargas, Joel
10
Sierra
2:15.92
15
64
Genkins, Ben
9
California
2:16.03
10
65
Garcia Gomez, Ramon
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:16.10
8
66
Hernandez, Cristian
10
Jesuit
2:16.12
14
67
Wanket, Sean
10
DeLaSalle
2:16.19
13
68
Toy, Brandon
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:16.41
13
69
Ching, Collin
11
Crystal Springs
2:16.50
13
70
Schwartz, Trey
11
DeLaSalle
2:16.62
12
71
Cummings, Patrick
9
Jesuit
2:16.79
12
72
Sutherland, Garrett
12
San Marin
2:16.81
15
73
Shimanuki, Brian
11
Amador Valley
2:17.07
12
74
Quartey, Kwate
10
Crystal Springs
2:17.13
10
75
Pericich, John
12
DeLaSalle
2:17.16
12
76
Chinkonsong, Feroez
12
Dublin
2:17.24
7
77
Durst, Robert
11
Dublin
2:17.64
12
78
Walsh, Brett
9
Amador Valley
2:17.70
15
79
Dollison, John
11
Bella Vista
2:18.08
11
80
Perez, David
12
South San Franci
2:18.22
3
81
Ekstrand, Sean
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:18.28
8
82
Jensen, Dan
12
San Ramon Valley
2:19.17
9
83
Whitman, Matt
11
Las Lomas
2:19.45
9
84
Ortega, Manuel
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
2:19.70
14
85
Peay, Malik
10
Dublin
2:19.74
11
86
Wong, Jordan
11
Amador Valley
2:19.83
11
87
Saccomanno, Matthew
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:19.87
10
88
Lackner, Michael
9
Jesuit
2:19.99
9
89
Newland, Oliver
11
Crystal Springs
2:20.03
5
90
Dowling, Drew
12
Miramonte
2:20.26
6
91
Casas, Carlos
12
Pitman
2:20.53
10
92
Jones, Patrick
9
Half Moon Bay
2:20.63
4
93
Semenza, Jesse
9
Sierra
2:20.91
10
94
Chappelle, Michael
9
Jesuit
2:21.10
6
95
Williams, Michael
11
Albany
2:21.32
8
96
Busse, Matthew
9
Bellarmine Prep
2:21.46
9
97
Blick, John
10
Half Moon Bay
2:21.47
5
98
Baker, Alex
11
Pitman
2:21.52
6
99
Cannizzaro, Frank
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:21.57
5
100
Busse, Thomas
9
Bellarmine Prep
2:21.64
11
101
Zhang, Austin
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:21.83
8
102
Gomez, Jesus
10
Sierra
2:21.86
10
103
Aldon, Michael
11
DeLaSalle
2:22.04
13
104
Vargas, Jonathan
9
Sierra
2:22.31
9
105
Finch, Eric
12
Pitman
2:22.39
11
106
Dang, Lam
12
Dublin
2:22.40
8
107
Woodruff, Cole
11
Crystal Springs
2:22.48
13
108
Borra, Raj
10
Dougherty Valley
2:22.56
7
109
Ball, Alex
11
Athenian
2:22.67
11
110
Sickman, Matthew
9
Jesuit
2:22.97
11
111
Beene, Cameron
12
Alameda
2:23.03
11
112
Shah, Saarth
10
Dougherty Valley
2:23.28
7
113
Wilde, James
9
Jesuit
2:23.43
10
114
Melendez, Chris
11
St Joseph Notre
2:23.67
17
115
Surapaneni, Akhil
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:23.84
10
116
Gurza, Daniel
9
Bellarmine Prep
2:24.42
7
117
Heinbaugh, Quinn
9
Dublin
2:24.86
6
118
Yaskawa, Zenichi
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:24.87
10
119
Poon, Ryan
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:25.04
6
120
Lolabattu, Pranay
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:25.20
7
121
Jimenez, Jesus
10
Dublin
2:25.27
9
122
Hernandez, Eric
12
San Leandro
2:25.73
7
123
Clayter, Karl
9
Crystal Springs
2:25.75
2
124
Johnson, Roc
10
DeLaSalle
2:25.77
11
125
Cooke, Chris
9
Half Moon Bay
2:25.86
5
126
Molina, Charles
12
Bellarmine Prep
2:25.87
6
127
Qiming, Qin
10
Skyline
2:25.97
3
128
Kruse, Willem
9
Bellarmine Prep
2:25.99
9
129
Klinghoffer, Tzofi
11
Athenian
2:26.02
4
130
Heck, Will
11
Los Altos
2:26.43
7
131
ellis, ethan
9
Las Lomas
2:27.04
5
132
Kulda, Joe
9
Half Moon Bay
2:27.13
1
133
Ternes, Bobby
9
Jesuit
2:27.18
8
134
Baichwal, Apurv
9
Crystal Springs
2:27.46
2
135
Wood, Hunter
DeLaSalle
2:27.48
6
136
Morales, Nick
10
Athenian
2:27.49
3
137
Dollar, Jordan
9
Sierra
2:27.60
7
138
Larsen, Hank
11
Miramonte
2:27.62
8
139
Williams, Brad
9
Albany
2:27.63
6
140
Kerns, David
12
Athenian
2:27.66
9
141
Loo, Jacob
11
Skyline
2:27.80
1
142
Debrine, Peter
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:28.01
6
143
Newman, Gabe
11
Las Lomas
2:28.09
4
144
Chavez, Ivan
11
San Marin
2:28.15
6
145
Ferrante, Giovanni
11
DeLaSalle
2:28.36
2
146
Soldwisch, David
9
Sierra
2:28.45
6
147
miller, troy
9
Las Lomas
2:28.59
5
148
Zhang, Alan
10
Albany
2:28.60
8
149
Siino, Nick
9
Jesuit
2:28.82
6
150
Fong, Timothy
11
Dublin
2:29.23
8
151
Sequeira, Anthony
9
Sierra
2:29.24
9
152
Swain, Cody
9
Las Lomas
2:29.27
2
153
Durflinger, Ryan
12
Dublin
2:29.37
7
154
Jimenez, Ulises
9
Dublin
2:29.39
5
155
Kim, Jae Hoon
9
Dublin
2:29.45
9
156
Sitar, Cole
10
Miramonte
2:29.51
6
157
Lang, Ian
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:29.53
10
158
Vo-Chau, Michael
11
Amador Valley
2:29.55
4
159
Palas, Gareth
11
DeLaSalle
2:29.88
6
160
Lee, Benjamin
11
Dublin
2:30.03
6
161
chung, tristan
9
Las Lomas
2:30.17
6
162
Villa Real, Jose
10
Dublin
2:30.29
7
163
Johnson, Tony
11
DeLaSalle
2:30.44
3
164
Ericsson, Nick
10
San Ramon Valley
2:30.52
7
165
Martinez, Hector
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:30.53
8
166
Wilde, Elliot
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:30.63
2
167
Bourke, Connor
9
Pitman
2:30.67
3
168
Kerfs, Brian
11
DeLaSalle
2:30.97
10
169
Warner, Matt
11
San Marin
2:31.12
3
170
Maciel, Saul
10
Skyline
2:31.43
2
171
Intravaia, Alex
9
San Ramon Valley
2:31.67
5
172
Hedding, Matt
11
Half Moon Bay
2:32.07
8
173
Baxter, Adam
11
Amador Valley
2:32.41
12
174
Carpenter, Bradley
9
Jesuit
2:32.46
9
175
Hannah, Brian
9
Crystal Springs
2:32.67
4
176
Kocins, Andrew
9
Athenian
2:34.06
5
177
Anderson, Sam
11
Miramonte
2:34.29
8
178
Taylor, Jackson
9
Athenian
2:34.73
4
179
Smith, Joe
12
Bellarmine Prep
2:35.56
7
180
Stegner, Jack
9
DeLaSalle
2:35.76
1
181
Wei, William
11
San Leandro
2:36.07
10
182
Johnston, Riley
9
Sierra
2:36.90
2
183
Clevenger, Nick
9
Bellarmine Prep
2:36.93
2
184
Wong, Phillip
9
Bellarmine Prep
2:36.98
3
185
McKenney, Michael
9
DeLaSalle
2:37.11
1
186
Capinpin, Aaron
9
DeLaSalle
2:37.74
8
187
Boral, Noah
9
Las Lomas
2:38.02
3
188
LEE, DEREK
10
San Leandro
2:38.04
4
189
Smith, Connor
9
DeLaSalle
2:38.36
2
190
Ramacher, Drew
9
Bellarmine Prep
2:38.39
2
191
Norton-Westbrook, Ira
9
Athenian
2:38.90
3
192
Zheng, Daniel
10
Albany
2:39.92
4
193
Savedra, Gabe
10
Athenian
2:40.57
4
194
Carter, Alex
10
Amador Valley
2:41.19
4
195
Murrain, Erik
11
Jesuit
2:45.10
3
196
Burns, Jerome
12
Dublin
2:45.37
7
197
Valentine, Jack
9
DeLaSalle
2:47.11
1
198
Perez, Axel
10
Jesuit
2:47.31
1
199
Camacho, Lawrence
9
Petaluma
2:48.79
3
200
Sparks, Aidan
9
San Ramon Valley
2:48.80
1
201
Fritz, Jonathan
9
San Marin
2:51.52
2
202
Valva, Jesse
9
Albany
3:00.43
1
203
Percifield, Ikarius
10
Dublin
3:04.59
1
204
Edwards, Jeremy
12
Bellarmine Prep
3:06.45
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Ryan
12
Petaluma
4:24.71
18
2
Hurlock, Blair
11
DeLaSalle
4:27.34
18
3
Gow, Daniel
12
Bella Vista
4:31.37
18
4
Marshall, Logan
11
Half Moon Bay
4:31.65
18
5
Morris, Joey
12
San Rafael
4:31.87
18
6
Tu, Cameron
11
Alameda
4:32.51
18
7
Alaghatta, Akshay
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:32.88
18
8
Gonzalez, Isaac
11
Pitman
4:33.59
18
9
Meijer, Miles
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:34.48
18
10
Read, Dillon
12
Miramonte
4:34.70
18
11
Carlson, Stephen
12
Alameda
4:36.85
18
12
Murphy, Matthew
10
St Joseph Notre
4:38.02
17
13
Coss, Matt
11
Bella Vista
4:39.44
17
14
Murphy, Michael
10
St Joseph Notre
4:39.69
17
15
Seidel, Matt
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:39.79
17
16
Gaynor, Jacob
12
Sonoma Academy
4:41.10
17
17
Schmidt, Zachary
10
Dublin
4:42.23
15
18
Zamanian, Charlie
12
Miramonte
4:42.39
18
19
Schumann, Matt
10
DeLaSalle
4:42.90
16
20
Burke, Colin
10
Bishop O'Dowd
4:43.04
15
21
Jagerson, Patrick
12
Del Campo
4:43.36
18
22
Kaveh, Ryan
12
Crystal Springs
4:44.09
15
23
Reed, Colby
12
Del Campo
4:44.58
16
24
Huitt, Andrew
10
Jesuit
4:44.61
16
25
Peterson, Andrew
12
Bella Vista
4:44.96
16
26
Burns, Patrick
12
Bishop O'Dowd
4:45.07
16
27
Colwell, Anders
9
Dublin
4:45.10
16
28
Pyrev, Denis
11
Del Campo
4:45.14
17
29
Cooke, Riley
10
Bishop O'Dowd
4:45.77
15
30
Tippett, Dane
11
Los Altos
4:45.80
16
31
FENOGLIO, CHARLIE
12
San Ramon Valley
4:45.85
17
32
Walker, Ross
10
Del Campo
4:45.93
17
33
Sargent, Brynn
12
Bella Vista
4:46.41
18
34
Niemiec, Konrad
11
Los Altos
4:46.43
16
35
Garcia, Garrett
11
Dublin
4:46.44
13
36
Child's, Drew
10
Bella Vista
4:46.45
17
37
Jagerson, Sean
12
Del Campo
4:46.66
18
38
Gutermouth, Tobin
12
Petaluma
4:46.73
17
39
Aguirre, Sam
11
Del Campo
4:46.80
17
40
Somers, Eli
9
San Ramon Valley
4:46.85
16
41
Spooner, Josh
11
Sierra
4:47.23
17
42
Sasser, Alex
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:47.32
17
43
Aguirre, Casey
11
Del Campo
4:47.51
16
44
Finger, Dennis
10
Miramonte
4:48.39
17
45
Ordonez, Jose
12
San Rafael
4:48.42
17
46
Knight, Josh
12
Granada
4:48.79
17
47
Pisenti, Jake
12
San Ramon Valley
4:48.98
18
48
Gardner, Duncan
12
Petaluma
4:49.28
16
49
Downs, Nick
9
Bishop O'Dowd
4:49.44
12
50
Martinez, Kevin
12
San Rafael
4:50.07
17
51
Jeppson, Spencer
12
Granada
4:50.36
15
52
Lyons, Ryland
11
Dublin
4:50.45
14
53
Madrid, Isaac
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:50.60
15
54
Rasmussen, Bret
10
Granada
4:50.61
16
55
Lee, Jeff
11
Miramonte
4:50.91
16
56
Horning, Austin
11
Granada
4:51.42
15
57
Kurdy, Sean
9
Jesuit
4:51.49
15
58
Marotte, Conner
10
Bella Vista
4:51.84
13
59
Armstrong, Austin
10
Granada
4:51.87
14
60
Buschemi, Andrew
11
Ygnacio Valley
4:51.89
17
61
Wadhwa, Harsh
10
Dougherty Valley
4:52.13
12
62
Loftus, Patrich
11
Sonoma Academy
4:52.26
15
63
Pegley, Hugo
10
Crystal Springs
4:52.27
13
64
Aguirre, Antonio
12
Del Campo
4:52.40
16
65
Yeshiwas, David
10
Dublin
4:52.49
15
66
Doty, Spencer
11
Bella Vista
4:52.57
14
67
Wanket, Sean
10
DeLaSalle
4:52.66
16
68
Wells, Chandler
10
Bella Vista
4:52.96
12
69
Healy, Tom
12
Petaluma
4:52.98
17
70
Brown, Andrew
11
Jesuit
4:53.05
16
71
Shaw, Bennet
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:53.17
15
72
Elliott, Gabe
11
Athenian
4:53.27
17
73
Jafarkhani, Nima
12
Granada
4:53.33
14
74
Seidel, Marshall
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:53.68
14
75
McCaulou, Miles
11
Miramonte
4:53.76
15
76
Rodrigues, Louis
12
St Joseph Notre
4:53.91
18
77
SANCHEZ, AUSTIN
10
DeLaSalle
4:54.51
13
78
Hoggatt, Austin
11
Granada
4:55.04
15
79
Burd, Ryan
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:55.24
13
80
Pleva, Josh
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:55.39
14
81
Velazquez, Jonathan
12
Sierra
4:55.46
12
82
Woollgar, Greg
12
Jesuit
4:55.55
17
83
Sunheim, Jackson
10
St Joseph Notre
4:55.69
15
84
Do, Austin
11
Dougherty Valley
4:55.89
12
85
Cyron, Tim
11
Los Altos
4:56.06
13
86
Schwartz, Trey
11
DeLaSalle
4:56.22
13
87
Hara, Jeff
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:56.26
14
88
Lackner, Michael
9
Jesuit
4:56.31
11
89
O'Shea, Tim
12
Bella Vista
4:56.48
15
90
Heng, Bryan
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:56.65
13
91
Williams, Matt
9
DeLaSalle
4:56.85
12
92
Tan, Johannsen
11
Bishop O'Dowd
4:57.07
14
93
Parisi, Ben
9
Dougherty Valley
4:57.25
12
94
Faust, Graham
9
Half Moon Bay
4:57.89
10
95
Henkle, Brendon
9
Bella Vista
4:58.05
13
96
McKay, Keiran
11
Del Campo
4:58.45
12
97
Carlson, Nils
10
Granada
4:58.70
13
98
Trujillo, Daniel
12
San Leandro
4:58.74
12
99
Castelino, Reuben
11
DeLaSalle
4:59.04
12
100
Peterson, Greg
11
DeLaSalle
4:59.26
10
101
Reiff, Jax
12
Sonoma Academy
4:59.29
14
102
Jacobson, Chris
11
Half Moon Bay
4:59.51
13
103
Sutherland, Garrett
12
San Marin
4:59.96
13
104
Zamboanga, Davis
9
Dublin
5:00.00
10
105
Wheelan-Aguilar, Anthony
9
Granada
5:00.15
11
106
Chance, Edward
10
Del Campo
5:00.37
17
107
VERES, BOBBY
12
Miramonte
5:00.54
18
108
PAJES, ANDREW
11
Dougherty Valley
5:00.70
8
109
Saxton, Ken
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:00.73
11
110
Lazar, Tyler
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:00.79
15
111
Trzcinski, Thomas
12
Sierra
5:00.96
14
112
Madrid, Jacob
10
Del Campo
5:00.98
15
113
Wu, Matthew
12
Dougherty Valley
5:01.18
9
114
Villafuerte, David
10
Half Moon Bay
5:01.24
8
115
Garcia Gomez, Ramon
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:01.57
14
116
Eric, Perez
9
California
5:01.81
14
117
Pokorny, Andrew
11
Dougherty Valley
5:02.36
10
118
ROJAS, JAVIER
10
Crystal Springs
5:02.40
11
119
Mortensen, Quinn
10
San Ramon Valley
5:02.64
14
120
Houlston, Daniel
12
Ygnacio Valley
5:02.73
11
121
Hjerpie, Louis
12
Bella Vista
5:02.75
9
122
Wooliever, Jackson
10
Half Moon Bay
5:03.22
9
123
Bibiano, Jesus
10
Granada
5:03.37
11
124
Feng, Kevin
10
Alameda
5:03.68
13
125
Vargas, Josh
12
Sierra
5:03.86
9
126
Meissner, Karl
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:04.00
12
127
Jeppson, Sterling
10
Granada
5:04.06
14
128
Kruse, Ian
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:04.37
14
129
Barlow, Scott
10
California
5:04.79
14
130
Jagerson, Ken
12
Del Campo
5:04.99
14
131
Scott, Tim
11
Los Altos
5:05.49
14
132
York, Travis
10
Bella Vista
5:05.50
10
133
Saccomanno, Matthew
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:05.81
13
134
Mackey, Aaron
11
Sierra
5:06.05
13
135
Lee, Thomas
11
Dublin
5:06.10
13
136
Mulholland, Patrick
10
San Ramon Valley
5:06.13
16
137
Droubi, Khalil
9
Half Moon Bay
5:06.27
10
138
Johnson, Roc
10
DeLaSalle
5:06.36
12
139
Bagga, Sid
10
Miramonte
5:06.38
15
140
Menees, Ryan
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:06.44
14
141
Sickman, Matthew
9
Jesuit
5:06.66
11
142
Lang, Ian
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:06.78
6
143
Perez, Luis
12
Granada
5:06.79
10
144
Ekstrand, Sean
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:06.95
9
145
Lauritzen, Erik
10
Bella Vista
5:07.02
6
146
Martinez, Joseallan
12
Pitman
5:07.14
13
147
Cummings, Patrick
9
Jesuit
5:07.27
11
148
Alcaria, Reigan
12
Sierra
5:07.33
11
149
Surapaneni, Akhil
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:07.42
10
150
Pericich, John
12
DeLaSalle
5:07.48
9
151
Hernandez, Cristian
10
Jesuit
5:07.72
11
152
Thornburg, Austin
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:07.87
11
153
Zhang, Austin
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:08.32
11
154
Lewis, Andrew
10
Miramonte
5:08.48
17
155
Annan, Srivardhan
10
Dougherty Valley
5:08.54
12
156
Schmidt, Garrett
10
Bella Vista
5:08.68
8
157
Wilde, James
9
Jesuit
5:08.74
9
158
Phan, Binh
12
Crystal Springs
5:08.77
9
159
Vargas, Joel
10
Sierra
5:08.86
6
160
Ramirez, Andrew
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:08.91
12
161
Lonberg, Niki
10
Crystal Springs
5:09.03
7
162
Colton, Daniel
10
San Ramon Valley
5:09.24
13
163
Futral, Taylor
12
Granada
5:09.62
10
164
Schmid, Tillman
11
Petaluma
5:09.82
11
165
Mota, Dominic
11
San Ramon Valley
5:10.06
12
166
Toy, Brandon
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:10.12
10
167
KIDO, SPENCER
12
Dougherty Valley
5:10.13
3
168
Wu, Donald
10
Alameda
5:10.25
13
169
Han, Andy
9
Skyline
5:10.59
9
169
Clegg, Kieran
12
Petaluma
5:10.59
12
171
Hernandez, Anthony
11
Pitman
5:11.04
12
172
Ortega, Manuel
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
5:11.33
14
173
Young, Ian
11
Del Campo
5:11.44
16
174
Vargas, Jonathan
9
Sierra
5:11.58
8
175
Sequeira, Anthony
9
Sierra
5:11.59
10
176
Stone, Garet
9
Sierra
5:11.61
13
177
Cherian, Zach
9
Crystal Springs
5:11.90
7
178
Castaneda, Jacob
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:12.10
8
179
McCown, Tyler
9
Bella Vista
5:12.12
9
180
Register, Matthew
10
Dublin
5:12.40
8
180
Toscano, Gabe
10
San Leandro
5:12.40
13
182
Drake, Noah
10
California
5:12.84
12
183
Jarecki, Joseph
10
Alameda
5:13.02
11
184
Warzyniak, Lucas
10
Dublin
5:13.26
11
185
Wessling, Neil
10
Skyline
5:13.77
8
186
Trinh, Justin
10
Alameda
5:13.80
10
187
McCarthy, Logan
12
Sonoma Academy
5:14.49
6
188
Wood, Hunter
DeLaSalle
5:14.66
8
189
Jow, Owen
11
Los Altos
5:14.67
14
190
Iyer, Vishant
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:14.69
8
191
Ball, Alex
11
Athenian
5:14.77
10
192
Moore, Kyle
11
San Ramon Valley
5:14.93
9
193
Sedayao, Kevin
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:15.27
10
194
Sebilla, Josh
10
Bella Vista
5:15.68
9
195
Crinion, Connor
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:16.33
7
196
Ulloa, Jorge
12
Pitman
5:16.43
9
197
Kerfs, Brian
11
DeLaSalle
5:16.54
10
198
Rios, Francisco
12
San Rafael
5:16.93
11
199
Roth, Curtis
10
Del Campo
5:16.95
7
200
Duffy, Patrick
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:17.53
10
201
Gomez, Jesus
10
Sierra
5:17.73
9
202
Cannizzaro, Frank
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:17.80
6
203
Willard, Jake
10
DeLaSalle
5:18.92
9
204
Gomez, Nick
12
Ygnacio Valley
5:18.93
10
205
Berlin, Joseph
11
Pitman
5:19.16
6
206
Pagan, David
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:19.28
7
207
Williams, Michael
11
Albany
5:19.30
6
208
Moore, Zach
12
DeLaSalle
5:19.42
6
209
Masri, Elias
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:19.72
8
210
Mansperger, Daniel
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:19.74
9
211
Stansil, Darius
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
5:19.83
13
212
Gutierrez, Adrian
9
Sierra
5:19.93
8
213
Flamenco, Emilio
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:20.18
10
214
Dioso, Matt
12
DeLaSalle
5:20.31
7
215
Greene, Bret
10
Alameda
5:20.34
14
216
Armistead, Gannon
10
Bella Vista
5:20.36
5
217
Ternes, Bobby
9
Jesuit
5:20.60
10
218
Mach, Bronson
12
San Leandro
5:20.64
9
219
Vergara, Christian
9
Alameda
5:21.01
7
220
Carpenter, Bradley
9
Jesuit
5:21.31
9
221
Brennan, Andrew
10
San Ramon Valley
5:22.17
7
222
Dowling, Drew
12
Miramonte
5:22.68
11
223
Yaskawa, Zenichi
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:22.78
8
224
Smith, Joe
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:22.80
5
225
Verghese, Mrinal
9
Crystal Springs
5:22.85
4
226
Hedding, Matt
11
Half Moon Bay
5:23.11
4
227
Morales, Gio
11
Half Moon Bay
5:23.16
6
228
Zhang, Alan
10
Albany
5:23.25
6
229
Scherry, Alex
9
Sierra
5:23.34
7
230
Humphrey, Adam
11
Half Moon Bay
5:23.40
5
231
Bankley, Andrew
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:23.41
12
232
Williams, Brad
9
Albany
5:23.50
7
233
Poon, Ryan
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:23.89
7
234
Capers, Brandon
10
Half Moon Bay
5:23.99
3
235
Uffleman, August
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:24.16
8
236
Zhou, Gary
10
Alameda
5:24.50
8
237
Klinghoffer, Tzofi
11
Athenian
5:24.60
4
238
Debrine, Peter
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:24.70
7
239
Larsen, Hank
11
Miramonte
5:24.88
11
240
Soldwisch, David
9
Sierra
5:25.02
3
241
Semenza, Jesse
9
Sierra
5:25.41
9
242
Kerns, David
12
Athenian
5:26.44
7
243
Ottati, Anthony
9
Athenian
5:26.45
7
244
Maimone, Lane
9
Granada
5:27.42
13
245
Chavez, Ivan
11
San Marin
5:28.23
7
246
Palas, Gareth
11
DeLaSalle
5:28.65
5
247
Martinez, Hector
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:29.18
8
247
Cartago, Robin
9
Dublin
5:29.18
3
249
Shaheen, Jad
10
Petaluma
5:29.31
6
250
Wirtz, Cole
10
Miramonte
5:29.55
5
251
Serrano, Esteban
10
South San Franci
5:29.82
2
252
Karson, Jacob
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:30.82
6
253
Dollar, Jordan
9
Sierra
5:31.65
4
254
Cady, Ryan
9
San Ramon Valley
5:31.74
11
255
Du, Jericho
9
Ygnacio Valley
5:32.24
4
256
Ranario, Arnold
12
Pitman
5:32.77
9
257
Stark, Tarrant
12
California
5:33.24
3
258
Pollak, Connor
9
San Ramon Valley
5:33.32
5
259
Molina, Charles
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:33.46
3
260
Turknett, Richard
9
Pitman
5:33.90
5
261
Odetto, Chris
10
Petaluma
5:34.45
8
262
Jow, William
9
Los Altos
5:35.27
6
263
Kevy, Noah
10
Alameda
5:35.35
6
264
Tellez, Alejandro
9
Granada
5:35.68
7
265
Perez, Isaac
10
Pitman
5:36.54
5
266
Bigelow, Brian
11
San Ramon Valley
5:36.67
5
267
Holmes, Davis
10
Miramonte
5:37.51
6
268
Bourassa, Nolan
10
Bella Vista
5:37.89
5
269
Anderson, Sam
11
Miramonte
5:39.73
6
270
Zielinski, Bryce
9
Ygnacio Valley
5:39.82
8
271
Wilde, Elliot
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:40.22
5
272
Dejong, Lucas
9
Petaluma
5:40.24
7
273
Kocins, Andrew
9
Athenian
5:40.25
6
274
Taylor, Jackson
9
Athenian
5:40.73
4
275
Kloth, Garrett
11
Bella Vista
5:43.32
3
276
Duggins, Alex
9
Bella Vista
5:43.50
3
277
Laiton, Felipe
10
Pitman
5:43.55
4
278
Pell, Alex
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:43.71
2
279
Sitar, Cole
10
Miramonte
5:44.36
4
280
Seitz, Riley
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:44.83
6
281
Shade, Andrew
9
Bella Vista
5:44.96
3
282
Ford, Brian
9
Bella Vista
5:45.22
3
283
Basra, Karandip
12
Pitman
5:46.24
4
284
Sousa, Nick
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:46.37
2
285
Francisco, Brandon
9
Dublin
5:46.77
3
286
Brandt, Justin
9
Granada
5:46.99
4
287
Canzius, Krishan
11
Athenian
5:47.35
1
288
Humphrey, Mike
9
San Ramon Valley
5:47.65
4
289
Rodriguez, Nikolai
11
Pitman
5:47.68
4
290
Ramirez, Pedro
11
Pitman
5:47.87
4
291
Quintero, Alejandro
11
Alameda
5:48.73
4
292
Nguyen, Franklin
9
Alameda
5:48.88
5
293
Pauken, Bryce
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:49.57
2
294
Yeo, Colin
9
Alameda
5:49.69
4
295
Santos, Jeffrey
10
San Leandro
5:49.70
4
296
Becker, Dylan
9
Pitman
5:49.83
3
297
High, Ken
12
Alameda
5:49.95
3
298
Machado, Brandon
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:51.51
2
299
Grant, Charlie
9
Petaluma
5:52.09
6
300
Costello, Kyle
10
San Ramon Valley
5:54.22
3
301
Landis, Steven
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:54.34
2
302
Miranda, Lance
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:54.72
2
303
Golinveaux, Fred
10
San Ramon Valley
5:55.11
1
304
Frost, Andrew
9
Del Campo
5:55.27
5
305
Savedra, Gabe
10
Athenian
5:55.41
5
306
Salmonson, Devin
9
Sonoma Academy
5:55.75
5
307
Carrillo, Oscar
12
Pitman
5:55.80
2
308
Norton-Westbrook, Ira
9
Athenian
5:56.06
2
309
Smith, Connor
9
DeLaSalle
5:56.38
2
310
Marshall, Eric
11
Los Altos
5:56.63
2
311
Fritz, Jonathan
9
San Marin
5:56.64
3
312
Leano, Robbie
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:56.98
2
313
Jafri, Maisam
10
Dougherty Valley
5:57.01
1
314
Bologna, Vincent
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:59.89
3
315
Reyes, Erik
10
South San Franci
6:01.19
2
316
Hearne, William
10
Dublin
6:01.97
6
317
Zheng, Daniel
10
Albany
6:02.29
3
318
Leano, Mateo
9
Bellarmine Prep
6:05.09
2
319
Tapia, Carlos
10
South San Franci
6:07.97
2
320
Trujillo, Robert
11
South San Franci
6:10.64
2
321
Sullivan, Andrew
11
Bellarmine Prep
6:10.77
1
322
Luong, Phong
11
Alameda
6:10.81
2
323
Vazquez, Alexander
9
Granada
6:12.41
1
324
Leoung, Andrew
10
St Joseph Notre
6:13.51
1
325
Johnston, Riley
9
Sierra
6:17.45
2
326
Escover, Cole
9
Granada
6:21.25
1
327
Valva, Jesse
9
Albany
6:23.81
1
328
Murphy, Kendric
9
Alameda
6:27.73
2
329
Coghe, Randy
9
Alameda
6:30.93
1
330
Klitgaard, Connor
10
Bellarmine Prep
6:37.02
1
331
Hayes, Andrew
9
Ygnacio Valley
6:44.03
1
332
Edwards, Jeremy
12
Bellarmine Prep
6:52.86
1
333
Escoar, Nick
9
California
6:55.08
1
Mens 1600m Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Jason
Unattached
4:49.40
1
2
Reckers, Dawson
Unattached
5:06.60
1
3
Carbonell, Jack
Unattached
5:08.80
1
4
Helmers, Andrew
Unattached
5:11.20
1
5
Martinez, Zach
Unattached
5:23.20
1
6
Manelove, Danial
Unattached
5:24.30
1
7
Ellis, Taylor
Unattached
5:28.10
1
8
Morny, Tommy
Unattached
5:28.80
1
9
Meier, Camerda
Unattached
5:30.40
1
10
Gray, Jack
Unattached
5:35.80
1
11
Sawcyok, Carson
Unattached
5:43.60
1
12
Pendgraft, Ethan
Unattached
5:51.20
1
13
Pendgraft, Austin
Unattached
5:53.80
1
14
Scannell, Andrew
Unattached
6:21.10
1
15
Gomez, Gabriel
Unattached
6:27.80
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arias-Sheriden, Gabe
11
St Joseph Notre
9:37.66
9
2
Goode, Chris
12
Jesuit
9:38.18
9
3
Williams, Luke
11
DeLaSalle
9:39.92
9
4
Marshall, Logan
11
Half Moon Bay
9:42.16
9
5
DeAnda, Charles
12
Bellarmine Prep
9:42.56
9
6
Grolle, Steven
11
Sonora
9:44.36
9
7
PANIAGUA, BRIAN
12
California
9:45.29
9
8
Tu, Cameron
11
Alameda
9:48.80
8
9
Barry, Justin
11
Bellarmine Prep
9:53.02
9
10
Petersen, Nolan
12
Washington
9:54.05
9
11
Arthur, Dan
12
Amador Valley
9:56.24
8
12
Meijer, Raymond
12
Bellarmine Prep
9:56.66
9
13
Seidel, Matt
11
Bellarmine Prep
9:58.79
8
14
Condon, Danny
11
Clayton Valley
9:58.92
9
15
Morris, Joey
12
San Rafael
10:00.59
9
16
Carr, Alex
12
Los Altos
10:00.97
9
17
Gonzalez, Isaac
11
Pitman
10:01.48
8
18
Aguirre, Antonio
12
Del Campo
10:05.95
9
19
Murphy, Michael
10
St Joseph Notre
10:06.45
8
20
Sasser, Alex
10
Bellarmine Prep
10:06.73
8
21
Spooner, Josh
11
Sierra
10:06.98
8
22
Chance, Edward
10
Del Campo
10:07.05
8
23
Jagerson, Sean
12
Del Campo
10:07.29
9
24
Meijer, Tucker
10
Bellarmine Prep
10:08.59
8
25
Murphy, Matthew
10
St Joseph Notre
10:09.57
7
26
Walker, Ross
10
Del Campo
10:09.71
7
27
Solis, Jonathon
10
Ygnacio Valley
10:10.73
7
28
Schlachte, Peter
10
Amador Valley
10:10.82
8
29
Jankowski, John
12
DeLaSalle
10:11.50
7
30
Aguirre, Casey
11
Del Campo
10:12.49
8
31
Sisario, Michael
12
Dougherty Valley
10:14.58
8
32
Kramer, Casey
11
Petaluma
10:16.13
8
33
Cohen, Josh
12
Los Altos
10:18.03
8
34
Taylor, Cameron
12
Athenian
10:19.52
8
35
Anigol, Gajanth
12
Las Lomas
10:19.98
8
36
Martin, Tristyn
11
Jesuit
10:21.65
8
37
Aguirre, Sam
11
Del Campo
10:22.98
8
38
Godderis, Andreas
9
Los Altos
10:24.25
7
39
Reiff, Jax
12
Sonoma Academy
10:24.29
6
40
Jagerson, Patrick
12
Del Campo
10:24.58
9
41
Elliott, Gabe
11
Athenian
10:25.15
8
42
Hammill, John
10
San Ramon Valley
10:25.97
7
43
Mogannam, Justin
12
DeLaSalle
10:26.87
7
44
Colaco, Ryan
11
San Ramon Valley
10:28.38
6
45
Swain, Kailen
11
Las Lomas
10:29.75
8
46
Pyrev, Denis
11
Del Campo
10:30.22
9
47
Kisylia, Tommy
10
Las Lomas
10:31.03
6
48
Spaulding, Nicholas
9
California
10:32.21
6
49
Lam, Preston
11
Crystal Springs
10:33.13
8
50
Burke, Sean
10
Bishop O'Dowd
10:33.94
7
51
Jagerson, Ken
12
Del Campo
10:35.98
6
52
Madrid, Isaac
11
Bellarmine Prep
10:36.58
7
53
Pleva, Josh
11
Bellarmine Prep
10:37.05
7
54
Ghadiali, Aziz
9
Bellarmine Prep
10:37.56
7
55
Capinpin, Amiel
12
DeLaSalle
10:39.62
7
56
Saxton, Ken
12
Bellarmine Prep
10:40.42
6
57
Dong, Thai
10
Alameda
10:40.63
7
58
Annan, Srivardhan
10
Dougherty Valley
10:41.09
5
59
Faust, Graham
9
Half Moon Bay
10:43.13
4
60
Jacobson, Chris
11
Half Moon Bay
10:44.16
5
61
Sweeney, Daniel
9
Dublin
10:44.79
4
62
Velazquez, Jonathan
12
Sierra
10:46.57
5
63
Hidalgo, Miguel
11
Alameda
10:47.92
7
64
Mackey, Aaron
11
Sierra
10:48.07
6
65
Reed, Colby
12
Del Campo
10:49.09
7
66
Machado, Eric
12
DeLaSalle
10:49.10
6
67
Bradley, Jack
11
Las Lomas
10:49.60
5
68
Sunheim, Jackson
10
St Joseph Notre
10:52.37
6
69
Johnson, Andrew
10
DeLaSalle
10:52.53
5
70
Tarter, Kelly
11
Las Lomas
10:53.31
6
71
D'Addabbo, Joe
12
Amador Valley
10:56.27
5
72
Marimuthu, Goutham
10
Dublin
10:57.10
5
73
Goldt, Justin
11
San Ramon Valley
10:57.53
6
74
Devisser, Tim
12
Los Altos
10:58.13
5
75
Sahota, Balkirat
11
Dublin
10:59.43
4
76
Wu, Matthew
12
Dougherty Valley
10:59.52
5
77
Glass, Kevin
11
Los Altos
10:59.55
4
78
Ivy, Kyle
9
Las Lomas
11:00.62
2
79
Trzcinski, Thomas
12
Sierra
11:03.04
6
80
Mceldowney, Conner
10
San Ramon Valley
11:04.44
5
81
Villafuerte, David
10
Half Moon Bay
11:08.01
3
82
Castelino, Reuben
11
DeLaSalle
11:08.14
6
83
Lemen, Grant
9
Dublin
11:08.79
3
84
Wooliever, Jackson
10
Half Moon Bay
11:09.66
2
85
Droubi, Khalil
9
Half Moon Bay
11:09.68
3
86
Konneker, Weston
10
Amador Valley
11:10.24
5
87
Stone, Garet
9
Sierra
11:11.41
5
88
Stansil, Darius
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
11:12.04
6
89
Willard, Jake
10
DeLaSalle
11:13.55
5
90
Fache, Alex
9
Los Altos
11:15.87
5
91
Stallins, Ian
10
Amador Valley
11:16.14
4
92
Peterson, Greg
11
DeLaSalle
11:20.11
5
93
Barr, Kelly
10
San Ramon Valley
11:20.55
4
94
Young, Ian
11
Del Campo
11:20.81
8
95
Ortega, Manuel
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
11:22.36
6
96
Castaneda, Jacob
10
Bishop O'Dowd
11:23.34
4
97
Scherry, Alex
9
Sierra
11:25.10
3
98
Roth, Curtis
10
Del Campo
11:30.02
3
99
Rios, Francisco
12
San Rafael
11:34.89
3
100
Flamenco, Emilio
11
Bellarmine Prep
11:37.59
4
101
Ketscher, Bobby
11
Pitman
11:38.52
4
102
Yi, Timmu
10
Dougherty Valley
11:40.22
2
103
Morales, Nick
10
Athenian
11:40.86
3
104
Sonnenschein, Zach
9
Amador Valley
11:41.97
3
105
Crowley, Gabe
9
Petaluma
11:43.19
4
106
Gutierrez, Adrian
9
Sierra
11:44.15
3
107
Dioso, Matt
12
DeLaSalle
11:44.95
3
108
Capers, Brandon
10
Half Moon Bay
11:45.65
1
109
Lee, Scott
9
Amador Valley
11:45.69
4
110
Morales, Gio
11
Half Moon Bay
11:47.79
2
111
Duffy, Patrick
12
Amador Valley
11:48.91
3
112
Baer, Jacob
9
Amador Valley
11:50.55
3
113
Wilde, Elliot
11
Bellarmine Prep
11:50.57
3
114
FOEHNER, JAKE
9
Amador Valley
11:51.49
2
115
Wirtz, Cole
10
Miramonte
11:51.82
1
116
McElvain, Isaiah
9
Del Campo
11:56.06
2
117
Bailey, Martin
10
Bellarmine Prep
11:57.23
2
118
Debrine, Peter
11
Bellarmine Prep
11:57.46
2
119
Ottati, Anthony
9
Athenian
12:03.52
2
120
Frost, Andrew
9
Del Campo
12:04.64
3
121
Hase, Michael
10
Bellarmine Prep
12:04.76
5
122
Humphrey, Adam
11
Half Moon Bay
12:05.91
3
123
chung, tristan
9
Las Lomas
12:08.06
3
124
Canzius, Krishan
11
Athenian
12:14.70
1
125
Sun, Tony
11
Los Altos
12:15.37
2
126
Holmes, Davis
10
Miramonte
12:16.77
2
127
Singh, Ajay
11
Dublin
12:20.49
2
128
Warzyniak, Zachary
12
Dublin
12:28.19
4
129
Turknett, Richard
9
Pitman
12:44.55
2
130
henri, phillip
11
Las Lomas
12:53.40
1
131
ellis, ethan
9
Las Lomas
12:53.50
2
132
Villanueva, Ira
9
Dublin
12:56.27
1
133
Guthrie, Aidan
11
DeLaSalle
13:01.74
1
134
Swain, Cody
9
Las Lomas
13:09.02
2
135
Leoung, Andrew
10
St Joseph Notre
13:42.55
1
136
Nicco, Logan
11
San Ramon Valley
15:17.89
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Miramonte
10:40.02
1
2
Relay Team
Amador Valley
10:40.41
1
3
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
10:44.08
1
4
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
10:58.10
1
5
Relay Team
Petaluma
11:06.15
1
6
Relay Team
Livermore
11:11.61
1
7
Relay Team
Sonoma Academy
11:29.47
1
8
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
11:34.71
1
9
Relay Team
Miramonte
11:44.87
1
10
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
11:55.30
1
11
Relay Team
Arroyo
12:09.64
1
12
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
12:17.52
1
13
Relay Team
Athenian
12:40.86
1
14
Relay Team
Skyline
13:04.00
1
15
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
13:22.33
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pianin, Jena
12
Amador Valley
2:19.28
9
2
Julien, Aida
11
Head-Royce
2:21.75
9
3
Bowie, Claire
12
Los Altos
2:26.38
9
4
Buckel, Lindsey
11
Miramonte
2:26.80
9
5
Hansel, Chloe
9
Las Lomas
2:26.87
8
6
Herold, Kiana
12
Sonoma Academy
2:27.57
8
7
Gemar, Rachel
11
Las Lomas
2:28.02
9
8
Biddle, Britney
10
Crystal Springs
2:28.28
8
9
Freeburg, Kylie
11
Half Moon Bay
2:28.48
9
10
MacLeod, Clara
12
Albany
2:29.20
9
11
Razavi, Nina
12
Amador Valley
2:30.53
9
12
Townsend, Sierra
9
Los Altos
2:30.63
8
13
Hosokawa, Kelly
12
Alameda
2:30.68
8
14
Baldetti, Donna
12
Las Lomas
2:31.14
9
15
Hight, Emma
9
Las Lomas
2:31.67
9
16
Leroudier, Melodie
9
Amador Valley
2:32.84
7
17
Reinstein, Lilly
9
Sonoma Academy
2:33.23
7
18
Bernard, Liza
10
Petaluma
2:33.28
9
19
Nix, Meredith
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:33.49
9
20
Hay, Sarah
11
Dougherty Valley
2:33.78
8
21
Miller, Dorothea
10
Albany
2:34.00
7
22
Hight, Madison
11
Las Lomas
2:34.09
7
23
Frank, Elisiah
11
Pitman
2:34.33
8
24
Stenstedt, Mariko
11
Alameda
2:34.39
7
25
Merritt, Annie
11
Bishop O'Dowd
2:35.49
8
26
Walker, Morgan
11
Crystal Springs
2:35.85
7
27
Rockwood, Sarah
10
Miramonte
2:36.16
7
28
Hassett, Mackenzie
10
Pitman
2:36.61
6
29
Dos Santos, Miranda
11
Bishop O'Dowd
2:37.02
8
30
Montoya, Guadalupe
10
San Leandro
2:38.42
7
31
Bouchard, Jessica
9
Dublin
2:39.11
8
32
Orton, Clare
11
Las Lomas
2:39.43
7
33
TRUMBLE, ALYSSA
12
Miramonte
2:39.64
7
34
Duret, Stephanie
11
Amador Valley
2:40.07
7
35
Hassett, Mattie
10
San Rafael
2:40.53
8
36
Freed, Emily
9
San Rafael
2:41.12
8
37
Abruzzo, Sondra
10
Miramonte
2:41.47
6
38
Ericson, Katherine
11
Crystal Springs
2:41.58
5
39
Fisher, Helen
9
Half Moon Bay
2:41.96
4
40
Becker, Suzanne
11
Albany
2:42.28
9
41
Shankar, Sahana
10
Crystal Springs
2:42.36
5
42
Sweeney, Abigail
11
Dublin
2:42.71
8
43
Zafra, Carmen
9
Half Moon Bay
2:42.99
3
44
Dizon, Angelina
9
San Leandro
2:43.27
7
45
Quinn, Patty
9
Albany
2:43.38
6
46
Gebbie, Maddie
10
San Rafael
2:43.75
6
47
Cariaso, Emily
9
Pitman
2:44.57
6
48
Blodgett, Lianne
10
Crystal Springs
2:44.61
4
49
Tran, Alicia
10
Dublin
2:44.77
5
50
Waller, Lauren
12
Los Altos
2:45.13
5
51
Contreras, Carmen
11
Half Moon Bay
2:45.36
3
52
Uribe, Elizabeth
9
St. Mary's (Stoc
2:45.50
7
53
Duncanson, Megan
12
San Ramon Valley
2:46.36
4
54
Inamine, Delaney
10
Athenian
2:47.27
5
55
DE LA TORRE, JACEY
9
Albany
2:47.78
6
56
Adeyemi, Adeidra
12
San Leandro
2:47.83
6
57
Goldstein, Katie
9
Crystal Springs
2:47.89
3
58
Knox, Kyra
10
San Ramon Valley
2:47.93
5
59
Ford, Jami
12
Pitman
2:49.26
5
60
Curiel, Taylor
11
Pitman
2:49.53
4
61
Kerseg, Cleome
9
Half Moon Bay
2:51.20
2
62
Thorn, Ysabel
9
Amador Valley
2:51.27
3
63
Schmidt, Jocelyn
12
Bella Vista
2:51.77
7
64
Stansil, Jasmine
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
2:52.31
6
65
Eaton, Katia
9
San Ramon Valley
2:52.42
3
66
Bouri, Tatiana
10
Dublin
2:52.65
4
67
DE LA TORRE, JILLY
9
Albany
2:53.34
6
68
Shahi, Nina
10
Pitman
2:54.25
3
69
Hildenbrand, Madison
9
Dublin
2:54.52
4
70
Roeder, Eleanor
9
Miramonte
2:54.81
4
71
Marshall, Adeja
11
Dublin
2:55.07
4
72
Callaghan, Caroline
11
Crystal Springs
2:55.14
3
73
Davidson, Shariah
12
Sierra
2:55.47
2
74
Sims, Jade
10
Skyline
2:55.51
4
75
Bains, Harleen
10
Dublin
2:55.53
2
76
Stein, Katarina
10
Half Moon Bay
2:55.58
2
77
Borgese, June
9
Amador Valley
2:55.94
3
78
Arango, Jessica
12
San Marin
2:56.62
5
79
Anigol, Darshna
10
Las Lomas
2:58.43
4
80
Reilly, Chloe
9
Amador Valley
2:59.84
3
81
Rosenthal, Ingrid
10
Albany
3:00.48
1
82
Elliott, Ashley
11
Sierra
3:00.56
5
83
Olson, Arianna
12
San Leandro
3:00.60
3
84
Goldstein, Ruby
9
Albany
3:01.00
6
85
James, Sarah
9
Crystal Springs
3:02.14
2
86
Vigo, Natalie
12
Miramonte
3:03.17
3
87
Mac, Vivian
11
Skyline
3:03.26
2
88
Padua, Brianna
9
Sierra
3:03.46
2
89
Nagle, Maddie
10
San Ramon Valley
3:04.34
2
90
Fang, Ching
11
Miramonte
3:04.86
3
91
Marchesani, Nicole
10
San Ramon Valley
3:05.52
2
92
Uyeno, Doni
11
Alameda
3:06.54
3
93
Kyong, Kristyn
9
Amador Valley
3:07.02
2
94
Childers, Kaylee
10
Dublin
3:08.77
1
95
Varni, Elizabeth
11
Pitman
3:10.29
2
96
Yee, Lauryn
11
Skyline
3:10.56
1
97
Medina, Yanet
11
San Leandro
3:11.43
1
98
Kenney, Kayla
11
Pitman
3:12.78
3
99
Sciaroni, Victoria
9
Half Moon Bay
3:14.36
1
100
Haque, Michele
12
Amador Valley
3:17.14
1
101
Hernandez, Isela
11
Albany
3:21.71
1
102
Narla, Sahithi
10
Dublin
3:26.90
1
103
Stauber, Jessy
10
San Ramon Valley
3:30.88
1
104
Arroyo, Rafaeli
12
San Leandro
3:34.49
1
105
Yemane, Melon
12
San Leandro
3:46.97
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gong, Maryann
12
Granada
5:15.11
7
2
McCandless, Megan
9
Granada
5:17.96
7
3
Jacob, Lauren
9
Los Altos
5:21.35
7
4
Avalos, Kimberly
12
St Joseph Notre
5:24.44
7
5
Cooke, Julia
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:25.52
7
6
Xu, Sonia
11
Alameda
5:26.54
7
7
MacLeod, Clara
12
Albany
5:28.57
6
8
O'Hanlon, Jessica
10
Petaluma
5:28.81
7
9
McNerney, Sedona
9
Bella Vista
5:29.59
6
10
Hartley, Sophie
11
Granada
5:30.96
7
11
Feldkamp, Ashley
12
Bella Vista
5:32.05
7
12
Becker, Suzanne
11
Albany
5:34.03
6
13
Dos Santos, Miranda
11
Bishop O'Dowd
5:34.39
6
14
Byer, Alyssa
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:35.61
7
15
Freeburg, Kylie
11
Half Moon Bay
5:36.29
7
16
Maloney-mccrystle, Fiona
12
Castilleja
5:36.57
7
17
Nix, Meredith
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:36.90
7
18
Anderson, Camille
11
Miramonte
5:38.20
7
19
Merritt, Annie
11
Bishop O'Dowd
5:38.41
6
20
Franklin, Sarah
11
Granada
5:38.88
7
21
Lawsen, Taylor
9
Granada
5:39.53
7
22
Franklin, Kirby
12
Petaluma
5:39.89
7
23
Lack, Sara
12
Bella Vista
5:40.86
7
24
Gamboa, Gabrielle
9
Dublin
5:40.99
6
25
Miller, Dorothea
10
Albany
5:41.99
6
26
TRUMBLE, ALYSSA
12
Miramonte
5:42.36
6
27
Reinstein, Lilly
9
Sonoma Academy
5:42.57
6
28
Stephan, Louise
12
Los Altos
5:43.53
6
29
Silva, Haley
10
Sierra
5:43.73
7
30
Hassett, Mackenzie
10
Pitman
5:46.05
5
31
Reddick, Katie
9
Granada
5:46.16
5
32
Zafra, Carmen
9
Half Moon Bay
5:46.21
5
33
Fisher, Helen
9
Half Moon Bay
5:50.12
4
34
Kawaguchi, Ashley
12
Miramonte
5:51.11
6
35
Bollinger, Michelle
11
San Marin
5:52.84
6
36
Martin-Fields, Marayne
11
Skyline
5:53.04
6
37
Yuen, Elise
11
Alameda
5:53.66
6
38
Payne, Sophie
12
Petaluma
5:54.12
6
39
Tamminga, Andrea
11
Miramonte
5:54.32
6
40
Bishop, Elizabeth
11
Los Altos
5:54.52
4
41
Fong, Polly
11
Alameda
5:54.94
5
42
Abruzzo, Sondra
10
Miramonte
5:55.88
6
43
Contreras, Carmen
11
Half Moon Bay
5:56.05
5
44
AGUILA, VERONICA
10
St Joseph Notre
5:56.39
6
45
Brown, Alinna
11
Castilleja
5:56.45
5
46
NESBIT, MEGHAN
12
Monte Vista
5:56.63
6
47
Stypa, Sarah
9
Petaluma
5:56.70
5
48
Inamine, Delaney
10
Athenian
5:56.78
5
49
Abruzzo, Hanna
11
Miramonte
5:59.58
5
50
Gallagher, Anneliese
10
Los Altos
5:59.99
5
51
Cariaso, Emily
9
Pitman
6:00.68
5
52
Schmidt, Jocelyn
12
Bella Vista
6:00.70
4
53
Ambler, Emma
9
Los Altos
6:01.97
4
54
Novell, Sara
11
Granada
6:03.73
4
55
Uribe, Elizabeth
9
St. Mary's (Stoc
6:03.99
5
56
Ford, Jami
12
Pitman
6:04.85
4
57
Bachicha, Nina
9
Half Moon Bay
6:05.19
4
58
Quinn, Patty
9
Albany
6:05.21
5
59
Kerseg, Cleome
9
Half Moon Bay
6:05.24
3
60
Johnson, Jessa
9
Sierra
6:05.39
4
61
Healy, Maddie
10
Los Altos
6:07.59
4
62
DE LA TORRE, JACEY
9
Albany
6:08.43
6
63
Wu, Wendy
11
Los Altos
6:09.00
5
64
Sazo, Maria
11
Alameda
6:10.14
5
65
Southwick, Madison
11
California
6:11.27
4
66
Sepp, Montana
10
Alameda
6:12.12
3
67
Lego, Allisa
10
California
6:12.24
5
68
Floyd, Lindsay
10
Bella Vista
6:13.50
2
69
Albor, Stephanie
11
San Leandro
6:13.57
4
70
Schedler, Nicki
10
Bella Vista
6:14.33
3
71
Gross, Hannah
11
Los Altos
6:14.78
3
72
DE LA TORRE, JILLY
9
Albany
6:14.92
6
73
Pang, Allison
10
Alameda
6:15.55
3
74
Stansil, Jasmine
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
6:16.65
4
75
Ryan, Cassidy
10
Sierra
6:19.42
3
76
Goldstein, Ruby
9
Albany
6:20.20
5
77
Mendez, Jessica
9
San Ramon Valley
6:20.94
1
78
Shahi, Nina
10
Pitman
6:21.29
3
79
Stuhlereyer, Ellie
10
St Joseph Notre
6:21.85
3
80
Borden, Kelly
10
Granada
6:22.62
2
81
King, Amber
12
San Ramon Valley
6:25.11
4
82
Pettis, Kelsey
10
Granada
6:25.28
4
83
Roper, Alison
9
Petaluma
6:25.60
3
84
Wilson, Maggie
12
Dougherty Valley
6:26.24
2
85
Cramer, Alexis
9
Petaluma
6:28.47
3
86
Davidson, Shariah
12
Sierra
6:28.90
4
87
Lugo, Alexia
Half Moon Bay
6:31.54
2
88
Rosenthal, Ingrid
10
Albany
6:33.15
3
89
Fang, Ching
11
Miramonte
6:33.47
2
90
Jennifer, Mayer
9
Alameda
6:34.06
3
91
Duarte, Karina
10
St Joseph Notre
6:34.51
2
92
Clougher, Kaleigh
10
San Ramon Valley
6:36.37
1
93
Cronin, Natasha
12
South San Franci
6:36.65
2
94
Santos, Mihaela
10
California
6:36.89
2
95
Kim, Ae Rhee
9
Dublin
6:37.98
1
96
Elliott, Ashley
11
Sierra
6:38.37
3
97
Paulsey, Emily
9
San Ramon Valley
6:38.59
3
98
Birky, Jessica
10
St Joseph Notre
6:39.62
2
99
Williamson, Paige
12
Half Moon Bay
6:39.66
2
100
Padua, Brianna
9
Sierra
6:39.94
3
101
Williams, Tess
10
Alameda
6:41.80
2
102
Lopez, Katherine
12
South San Franci
6:43.24
2
103
Guan, Selina
10
Alameda
6:45.25
3
104
Fong, Ariel
10
Alameda
6:49.76
3
105
Gallegos, Rachel
10
Alameda
6:50.04
3
106
Marquez, Julianna
10
South San Franci
6:51.40
2
107
Vojvoda, Anna
10
San Ramon Valley
6:52.45
2
108
Parer, Sinclaire
10
Sonoma Academy
6:52.65
3
109
Chan, Julia
10
South San Franci
6:54.38
2
110
Lao, Candice
9
Sierra
6:55.32
4
111
Murphy, Marissa
11
St Joseph Notre
6:56.38
2
112
Coker, Paige
9
San Ramon Valley
6:56.88
5
113
Meyer, Karina
12
St Joseph Notre
6:58.45
3
114
Dobson, Renee
12
Granada
7:01.91
2
115
Kenney, Kayla
11
Pitman
7:02.25
3
116
Sciaroni, Victoria
9
Half Moon Bay
7:02.46
3
117
Liang, Danica
11
Alameda
7:02.68
1
118
Cheung, Wing Yiu
11
Dublin
7:04.83
2
119
Birnbaum, Sarah
9
San Ramon Valley
7:06.66
2
120
Kohler, Leonie
11
Pitman
7:07.63
1
121
Michaud, Daphne
9
San Ramon Valley
7:08.55
1
122
Schafer, Julia
9
Sonoma Academy
7:09.88
1
123
Lujan, Jessica
10
Pitman
7:12.19
4
124
Sobers, Samantha
11
Granada
7:14.04
1
125
Varni, Elizabeth
11
Pitman
7:15.01
1
126
Bruntz, Megan
9
San Ramon Valley
7:16.51
1
127
Yaropa, Aziza
11
Alameda
7:17.34
2
128
Quintana, Josilene
9
Pitman
7:20.79
1
129
Hernandez, Isela
11
Albany
7:21.79
1
130
Leung, Katy
9
Alameda
7:22.18
1
131
Riley, Kenna
10
Pitman
7:24.03
1
132
Gray, Jordan
9
San Ramon Valley
7:25.35
1
133
Martin, Laura
9
San Ramon Valley
7:26.70
1
134
Fruth, Stephanie
10
San Ramon Valley
7:33.48
1
135
Lange, Adrianna
9
San Ramon Valley
7:34.88
1
136
French, Kenia
9
Crystal Springs
8:59.80
1
Womens 1600m Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corda, Meredith
Unattached
5:33.60
1
2
Coney, Maddie
Unattached
5:36.00
1
3
Coney, Aodrey
Unattached
5:36.80
1
4
Sawcyok, Karalyn
Unattached
5:52.10
1
5
Tavella, Emma
Unattached
5:54.00
1
6
Tavella, Kate
Unattached
5:55.80
1
7
Kiser, Katherine
Unattached
5:57.20
1
8
Tdgnela, Alexis
Unattached
6:04.30
1
9
Jackson, Mackenna
Unattached
6:10.40
1
10
Morny, Maddie
Unattached
6:14.20
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Starn, Brooke
9
Monte Vista
11:27.03
3
2
Hansel, Chloe
9
Las Lomas
11:29.76
3
3
Avalos, Kimberly
12
St Joseph Notre
11:49.93
3
4
Colwell, Jillian
11
Dublin
11:57.79
3
5
Orton, Clare
11
Las Lomas
12:03.62
3
6
Silva, Haley
10
Sierra
12:10.35
3
7
Sage, Emma
11
Amador Valley
12:17.34
2
8
Maloney-mccrystle, Fiona
12
Castilleja
12:19.32
3
9
Dunlap, Kailey
11
San Ramon Valley
12:19.59
2
10
Schoenstein, Emma
12
Clayton Valley
12:21.77
3
11
Chu, Katie
10
Crystal Springs
12:22.73
3
12
Tucker, Alexandria
9
Dougherty Valley
12:35.65
3
13
Tamminga, Andrea
11
Miramonte
12:48.63
3
14
Lien, Kathy
12
Skyline
12:50.10
2
15
Bollinger, Michelle
11
San Marin
12:54.78
3
16
Carolo, Jamie
12
Amador Valley
12:55.52
2
17
Adams, Kristen
10
Los Altos
12:59.36
2
18
Leach, Regan
10
San Ramon Valley
13:00.25
2
19
Nielson, Montana
9
Dublin
13:01.95
1
20
Hammill, Christy
10
San Ramon Valley
13:05.96
2
21
Zeiger, Haley
10
Las Lomas
13:06.51
2
22
Hight, Madison
11
Las Lomas
13:08.68
3
23
Nalluri, Smita
10
Amador Valley
13:11.35
2
24
Bachicha, Nina
9
Half Moon Bay
13:11.42
2
25
Brown, Alinna
11
Castilleja
13:12.57
1
26
Reed, Lauren
11
San Ramon Valley
13:15.59
1
27
McClelland, Jessica
12
San Ramon Valley
13:18.41
1
28
Abruzzo, Hanna
11
Miramonte
13:35.08
2
29
Kuester, Grace
10
San Ramon Valley
13:51.73
1
30
Johnson, Jessa
9
Sierra
14:15.29
1
31
Anigol, Darshna
10
Las Lomas
14:16.39
1
32
Veeragandham, Sruthi
10
Dublin
14:34.22
1
33
Lynch, Kim
9
Los Altos
14:39.49
1
34
Ryan, Cassidy
10
Sierra
14:48.70
1
35
Lao, Candice
9
Sierra
15:09.69
1
36
Brodsky, Arielle
10
San Ramon Valley
15:21.09
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Monte Vista
12:43.17
1
2
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
12:52.52
1
3
Relay Team
California
12:58.61
1
4
Relay Team
Los Altos
13:11.51
1
5
Relay Team
Miramonte
13:26.94
1
6
Relay Team
Alameda
13:31.03
1
7
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
13:51.52
1
8
Relay Team
Miramonte
14:14.39
1
9
Relay Team
Skyline
14:31.98
1
10
Relay Team
Arroyo
14:36.25
1
11
Relay Team
Skyline
16:51.56
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2013 Results - Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
2012 Results - California CIF Cross Country State Championships
815 shares:
Dublin Distance Fiesta
,
Alameda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
,
Amador Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Amador Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
2
2020
2
1
2019
10
2018
8
2017
2
2016
2
2015
61
6
2014
31
7
2013
35
23
2012
18
18
2011
22
9
2010
24
8
2009
5
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!